Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HEIDELBERG ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+31.6%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+163.3%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0AS
← Back to All Properties