Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, QUEENS CLOSE, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£693,996
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£338,996 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£693,996
+95.5%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£338,996 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+47.9%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 26 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3AZ
← Back to All Properties