Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SKEYTON NEW ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+37.5%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
-13.0%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+267.8%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0BU
← Back to All Properties