38, GRANGE CLOSE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 2PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£5,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000-2.7%
Sold on 16 August 2011
Terraced
-£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,495+176.5%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Terraced
+£127,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+22.9%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1