Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, MANCHESTER ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 9BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,000
+2.8%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
-8.6%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+8.4%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+174.4%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 9BL
← Back to All Properties