24, QUEENS ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR9 3DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£700,000+14.4%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£612,000+105.4%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Detached
+£314,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,000+105.5%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1