Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RAINWALL COURT, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 2EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+93.9%
Sold on 24 April 2008
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+5.0%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+16.8%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 2EG
← Back to All Properties