14, DUNSTAN STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+62.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+9.7%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500+188.1%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£84,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1