Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, HOLLY COURT, BELMONT ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+21.3%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 8 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7DX
← Back to All Properties