Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, PADUA HOUSE, 37, ST MARYS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
-1.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 6 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4SD
← Back to All Properties