FLAT 14, PRINCESS HOUSE, 144, PRINCESS STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 7EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,000+16.4%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,250
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1