Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SAXMUNDHAM WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 7PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+26.2%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 7PG
← Back to All Properties