Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, CREMORNE HEY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L28 7RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+82.1%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500
-17.6%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+151.4%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+2.9%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L28 7RD
← Back to All Properties