16, HAREBELL CLOSE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0TB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,995
Last Sold Price
7 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.9%
Price Change
+£112,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,995+156.9%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£112,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1