Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CABURN COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,950
+14.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+319.7%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 1 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8ST
← Back to All Properties