Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, STANFORD HOUSE, PRINCESS MARGARET ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8YR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£19,995
Last Sold Price
23 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£19,995
+66.7%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,995
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8YR
← Back to All Properties