12, FISTRAL CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L10 4UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£154,500+106.0%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+92.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-2.4%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1