29, LYNDHURST ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+46.8%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000-0.6%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,500
Sold on 20 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1