Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LOWFIELD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+70.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+26.2%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£21,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,200
Sold on 28 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4RH
← Back to All Properties