Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WARWICK ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3BX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+85.3%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
-24.0%
Sold on 13 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,995
+19.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+41.5%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,200
+112.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3BX
← Back to All Properties