86, MANOR ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£333,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£333,000+87.1%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+169.7%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+94.1%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 16 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1