Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RUSSELL CLOSE, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-3.5%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,995
+20.5%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 19 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9TY
← Back to All Properties