115, WARREN ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 1LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£403,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£224,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£403,000+125.2%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£224,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,950+23.4%
Sold on 20 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 19 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1