Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, KELSWICK DRIVE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+65.7%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+1.2%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 15 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SZ
← Back to All Properties