Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MERCHANTS QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,800
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£207,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£427,800
+94.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£207,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+76.0%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 20 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3XF
← Back to All Properties