31A, HIGH STREET, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX10 6RP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£585,000+34.2%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£436,000
Sold on 21 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1