Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, PALMERSTON STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+80.4%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5PW
← Back to All Properties