Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MAY STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+68.1%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+158.7%
Sold on 13 November 2001
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 9 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3QX
← Back to All Properties