Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ANATASE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£62,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+64.3%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£62,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,745
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5AN
← Back to All Properties