Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHURCH ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+42.2%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
-1.3%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BU
← Back to All Properties