Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SILVER STREET, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+11.6%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500
+43.8%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+106.9%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+16.0%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8HA
← Back to All Properties