Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LITTLE BIRCH CROFT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+430.7%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+430.7%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 10 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0JB
← Back to All Properties