FLAT 2, 68, TRENT BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 5BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-70.2%
Price Change
-£158,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£66,950-70.2%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£158,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+35.5%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+115.6%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 16 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1