Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HERBERT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£22,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.3%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£22,000
-41.3%
Sold on 4 June 2013
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+36.4%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4JX
← Back to All Properties