Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WESTMARK HOUSE, 436, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+53.8%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
-15.0%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+89.4%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AB
← Back to All Properties