FLAT 8, GABLE COURT, ST ANNES MOUNT, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.5%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,500+135.5%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+38.1%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1