3, ST MARKS ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 7SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£9,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£62,500+18.0%
Sold on 3 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+60.5%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1