Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CORONATION ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 5EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£38,355 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,950
+82.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,355 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,595
+72.6%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 5EU
← Back to All Properties