Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ANDREW CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 6EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+2.9%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
-1.6%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+216.9%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 6EL
← Back to All Properties