Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, GRAHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+56.7%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+137.0%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 11 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4UE
← Back to All Properties