Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BATH VALE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 2HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£22,575 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,500
+21.5%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Terraced
+£22,575 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,925
+49.9%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£34,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 2HF
← Back to All Properties