Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, VALESIDE GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+86.3%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+2.1%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2EN
← Back to All Properties