Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LYTHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
-13.2%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
-£38,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,995
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2GH
← Back to All Properties