Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FETHERSTON ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+10.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+83.5%
Sold on 17 January 2017
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+163.4%
Sold on 2 February 2005
Terraced
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 21 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0BU
← Back to All Properties