31, LARKSPUR DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 4JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,000+31.5%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1