508, HIGHAM COMMON ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 1PW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+0.0%
Sold on 13 March 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000+25.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000+107.8%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,500+1.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+13.4%
Sold on 9 November 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1