Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DICKINSON STREET WEST, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,500
+4.4%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+247.8%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
-34.2%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7JN
← Back to All Properties