Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, NORFOLK ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+28.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,500
+28.5%
Sold on 13 January 2015
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+86.3%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+54.6%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2HB
← Back to All Properties