Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BLACKTHORN ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+35.5%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+5.1%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0PY
← Back to All Properties