Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BUTTERMERE DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+68.9%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+27.6%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 17 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4RE
← Back to All Properties